FRIED RICE
NIGIRI
Nigiri Aburasokomtsu
$6.00Nigiri Aburi Maguro
$6.00Nigiri Amaebi
$7.00Nigiri Ebi
$5.00Nigiri Hamachi
$6.00Nigiri Hokkigai
$6.00Nigiri Hotate
$6.00Nigiri Ika
$6.00Nigiri Ikura
$6.00Nigiri Inari
$5.00Nigiri Izumi Dai
$5.00Nigiri Kani
$5.00Nigiri Maguro
$6.00Nigiri Saba
$5.00Nigiri Sake
$6.00Nigiri Smoked Salmon
$6.00Nigiri Tako
$5.00Nigiri Tamago
$5.00Nigiri Tobiko
$6.00Nigiri Unagi
$7.00
SUSHI APPETIZER
YAKI SOBA
TERIYAKI BENTO BOX
PINEAPPLE FRIED RICE DINNER
LEMONGRASS BENTO BOX
YAKI UDON
SASHIMI
Sashimi Aburasokomtsu
$6.00Sashimi Aburi Maguro
$6.00Sashimi Amabei
$7.00Sashimi Ebi
$5.00Sashimi Hamachi
$6.00Sashimi Hokkigai
$6.00Sashimi Hotate
$6.00Sashimi IKA
$6.00Sashimi Ikura
$6.00Sashimi Inari
$5.00Sashimi Izumi Dai
$5.00Sashimi Kani
$5.00Sashimi Maguro
$6.00Sashimi Saba
$5.00Sashimi Sake
$6.00Sashimi Smoked Salmon
$6.00Sashimi Tamago
$5.00Sashimi Tobiko
$6.00Sashimi Unagi
$7.00Sashimi Tako
$5.00
KITCHEN APPETIZER
BULGOGI BENTO BOX
THAI BASIL DINNER
SALAD
BUN VERMICELLI
LUNCH BENTO BOX
MILK TEA
BASIL LUNCH SPECIAL
KITCHEN ENTREE
FRUIT TEA
TONKATSU RAMEN
NOODLES
CLASSIC ROLLS!
Alaskan Roll
$7.00California Roll
$7.00Chicken Tempura Roll
$8.00Eel Avocado Roll
$7.00Eel Cucumber Roll
$7.00Peanut Avocado
$6.00Philly Roll
$7.00Salmon Roll
$6.00Shrimp Avocado Roll
$7.00Shrimp Cucumber Roll
$7.00Shrimp Tempura Roll
$8.00Simply Vegan
$6.00Spicy Krab Roll
$7.00Spicy Salmon Roll
$7.00Spicy Seafood Roll
$9.00Spicy Tuna Roll
$7.00Spicy Yellowtail Roll
$7.00Sweet Potato Tempura
$5.00Tuna Roll
$6.00White Fish Tempura Roll
$8.00Yellowtail Roll
$6.00
SUSHI CHEF SELECTION
CHEF SPECIAL ROLLS
Espada Roll
$15.00Melody of Rainbow Roll
$12.00Forest Spirit Roll
$12.00YU-GI-OH's Pyramid
$13.00Fire Fist Ace
$14.00Examine 44 Roll
$15.00Chopper Roll
$15.00Inuyasha
$15.00Nami out of Control
$15.00NANI!!
$15.00Spirit Bomb
$16.00Ginyu Force
$16.00Kaiju No.8
$16.00Lion's Sin of Pride Roll
$17.00Shinobu Blossoms Roll
$17.00Mysterious Roll
$17.00Tanjiro Roll
$18.00Ash Catch Mentai Roll
$18.00Kaido King of the Beasts Rolls
$18.00Over 9000 Roll
$19.00